Anna Louise Fischer, 1864

Name
Anna Louise /Fischer/
Given names
Anna Louise
Surname
Fischer
Also known as
Anna Louise /Rehfeld/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1864
Birth: November 18, 1864 Juneau, Dodge, Wisconsin, United States
Death:
Family with Fredrick Harold Rehfeld
husband
Fred Rehfeld Affadivit of Birth
19011959
Birth: February 7, 1901 41 38 Stevens, Washington, United States
Death: Multiple MyelomaOctober 5, 1959Hermiston, Umatilla, Oregon, United States
herself
1864
Birth: November 18, 1864 Juneau, Dodge, Wisconsin, United States
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Fredrick Harold Rehfeld + Mildred R Rehfeld
husband
Fred Rehfeld Affadivit of Birth
19011959
Birth: February 7, 1901 41 38 Stevens, Washington, United States
Death: Multiple MyelomaOctober 5, 1959Hermiston, Umatilla, Oregon, United States
husband’s partner
GG Birth Affadivit
19061992
Birth: April 29, 1906 47 40 Gold Beach, Curry, Oregon, United States
Death: November 15, 1992Seattle, King, Washington, United States
stepdaughter
Marriage Certificate
19272015
Birth: July 26, 1927 26 21 Oregon, United States
Death: December 27, 2015Ashland, Jackson, Oregon, United States
stepson
Private
Birth