Vicki Lynn McCue , 19502005 (aged 54 years)

Name
Vicki Lynn McCue //
Given names
Vicki Lynn McCue
Also known as
Vicki Lynn McCue /Lane/
Birth
Death
Last change
April 9, 202019:10:13
Author of last change: Conjurer
Family with Larry Allen Lane
husband
Larry and Christopher Lane
19492019
Birth: September 27, 1949 28 25 Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States
Death: July 14, 2019Florida, United States
herself
19502005
Birth: October 19, 1950Bremerton, Kitsap, Washington, United States
Death: February 25, 2005Bremerton, Kitsap, Washington, United States
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private