Sarah Gustin, 17991841 (aged 42 years)

Sarah Gustin Lane - Tombstone
Name
Sarah /Gustin/
Also known as
Sarah Gustin /Lane/
Birth
Death of a mother
July 10, 1816 (aged 17 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
December 3, 1820 (aged 21 years)
Death of a daughter
February 21, 1821 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
January 5, 1822 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
June 25, 1832 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
February 7, 1836 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
August 14, 1838 (aged 39 years)
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Death
Child birth: John Conover Lane
September 1, 1841 (aged 42 years)
Last change
January 27, 201901:28:08
Author of last change: Conjurer
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
sibling
brother
sister
sister
sister
herself
Sarah Gustin Lane - Tombstone
17991841
Birth: March 3, 1799 16 28 New Jersey, United States
Death: Child birth: John Conover LaneSeptember 1, 1841Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Family with George W. Lane
husband
Lane/_CWLane/1860 Census NY Steuben.JPG
17881854
Birth: November 30, 1788 32 32
Death: June 15, 1854Cameron Mills, Steuben, New York, United States
herself
Sarah Gustin Lane - Tombstone
17991841
Birth: March 3, 1799 16 28 New Jersey, United States
Death: Child birth: John Conover LaneSeptember 1, 1841Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1819Sussex, New Jersey, United States
1 year
daughter
18201821
Birth: December 3, 1820 32 21
Death: February 21, 1821
13 months
daughter
3 years
son
18241890
Birth: December 10, 1824 36 25 New Jersey, United States
Death: August 1890
14 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
18281891
Birth: October 12, 1828 39 29 Newton, Sussex, New Jersey, United States
Death: January 1, 1891Elmira, Chemung, New York, United States
4 years
daughter
18321906
Birth: June 25, 1832 43 33
Death: April 18, 1906Depew, Erie, New York, United States
23 months
son
21 months
son
18361890
Birth: February 7, 1836 47 36
Death: August 3, 1890Elmira, Chemung, New York, United States
3 years
daughter
18381913
Birth: August 14, 1838 49 39
Death: June 1913Big Rapids, Mecosta, Michigan, United States
3 years
son
1841
Birth: August 20, 1841 52 42 Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Death:
Media object
Sarah Gustin Lane - Tombstone
Sarah Gustin Lane - Tombstone
Birth