Jane Hill, 17711816 (aged 45 years)

Name
Jane /Hill/
Also known as
Jane Hill /Gustin/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death
July 10, 1816 (aged 45 years)
Family with Thomas Gustin
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
child
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
Sarah Gustin Lane - Tombstone
17991841
Birth: March 3, 1799 16 28 New Jersey, United States
Death: Child birth: John Conover LaneSeptember 1, 1841Troy, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States