Ann Schenck, 1694

Name
Ann /Schenck/
Also known as
Ann Schenck /Lane/
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
about 1727 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
before 1729 (aged 34 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
1765 (aged 70 years)
Death of a son
about March 1792 (aged 97 years)
Death of a son
about May 1797 (aged 102 years)
Death of a son
about 1802 (aged 107 years)
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1694
Baptism: November 15, 1694 Old First Dutch Reformed Church, Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
Death:
Family with Thys Gysbertsz Lane
husband
16831729
Birth: March 30, 1683 36 31
Death: August 1, 1729Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
herself
1694
Baptism: November 15, 1694 Old First Dutch Reformed Church, Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
Death:
Marriage Marriage
son
Lane/Tombstones/Aaorn Lane 22127722_119221501298.jpg
17191802
Birth: 1719 35 24 Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
Death: about 1802New Jersey, United States
-2 years
son
17161797
Baptism: November 25, 1716 33 22 Marlboro, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
Death: about May 1797
-20 months
son
17151804
Birth: February 26, 1715 31 20 New Jersey, United States
Death: March 10, 1804Mercer, New Jersey, United States
6 years
son
17211804
Birth: January 1, 1721 37 26 Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
Death: January 17, 1804Bedminster Township, Somerset, New Jersey, United States
5 years
son
17251792
Birth: about 1725 41 30 Burnt Mills, Somerset, New Jersey, United States
Death: about March 1792
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Baptism
Name