Sara Cowenhoven, 1720

Name
Sara /Cowenhoven/
Also known as
Sara Cowenhoven /Lane/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1744 (aged 24 years)
Baptism of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
July 23, 1749 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a son
Baptism of a daughter
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
about 1802 (aged 82 years)
Death of a son
about November 1821 (aged 101 years)
Death of a daughter
1831 (aged 111 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1690
Birth: between 1690 and 1695
Death:
mother
1695
Birth: about 1695 Flatbush, Kings, New York, United States
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 26, 1719Dutch Reformed Church, Flatbush, Kings, New York, United States
20 months
herself
Family with Aaron Lane
husband
Lane/Tombstones/Aaorn Lane 22127722_119221501298.jpg
17191802
Birth: 1719 35 24 Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
Death: about 1802New Jersey, United States
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 17, 1743Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
13 years
son
17561821
Baptism: February 1, 1756 37 36 Readington Church, Readington, Hunterdon, New Jersey, United States
Death: about November 1821
-11 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
1746
Baptism: October 26, 1746 27 26 Marlboro, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
Death:
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
Birth
Marriage
Name