Maryken Gijsberts, 16221663 (aged 41 years)

Name
Maryken /Gijsberts/ •
Given names
Maryken
Surname
Gijsberts
Name suffix
Also known as
Maryken Gijsberts • /Laenen Van Pelt/
Family with Mathias Laenen Van Pelt
husband
16181683
Birth: about April 1618 35 23 Overpelt, Luik (Liege), Belgium
Death: April 28, 1683New Utrecht, Kings, New York, United States
herself
16221663
Birth: 1622Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death: March 1663Texel, Netherlands
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1640Dutch Reformed Church, Tuil, Gelderland, Netherlands
6 years
son
16461727
Birth: December 1, 1646 28 24 Tuil, Liege, Belgium
Death: May 1727Shrewsbury, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
16521693
Birth: about 1652 33 30 Buren, Belgium
Death: about 1693Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
Birth
Marriage
Name
Death
Burial