Esther Keller, 18051878 (aged 73 years)

Name
Esther /Keller/
Given names
Esther
Surname
Keller
Also known as
Esther /Royer/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Note: Unverified
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Last change
September 26, 201819:32:10
Author of last change: Conjurer
Family with Samuel Royer
husband
18031841
Birth: 1803Pennsylvania, United States
Death: 1841Ohio, United States
herself
18051878
Birth: 1805Berks, Pennsylvania, United States
Death: 1878Noble, Branch, Michigan, United States
Marriage Marriage
daughter
son
18271908
Birth: January 7, 1827 24 22 Lancaster, Nebraska, United States
Death: July 31, 1908Mound Valley, Labette, Kansas, United States
Note

Unverified

Marriage